JSG Goldener Grund - B Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2019 19:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

8:0

23.08.2019 17:45

JSG Dornburg

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

2:1

23.08.2019 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

SV RW Hadamar

0:1

23.08.2019 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Goldener Grund

0:1

23.08.2019 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

FC WALDBRUNN

5:0

24.08.2019 11:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Brechen-Weyer

0:3

30.08.2019 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

1:2

30.08.2019 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Hintertaunus II

0:2

30.08.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Hünfelden

0:3

30.08.2019 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Oberlahn

1:8

30.08.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

1:3

04.09.2019 19:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

0:3

04.09.2019 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Goldener Grund

5:1

06.09.2019 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

0:1

06.09.2019 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:2

06.09.2019 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

4:1

06.09.2019 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

SV RW Hadamar

5:3

07.09.2019 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Selters / Erbach

2:3

10.09.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Dornburg

4:0

11.09.2019 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Oberlahn

3:4

13.09.2019 17:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

7:0

13.09.2019 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

13.09.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Hünfelden

1:1

13.09.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Dornburg

1:4

13.09.2019 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

FC WALDBRUNN

2:1

13.09.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

3:0

20.09.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

5:0

20.09.2019 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Brechen-Weyer

4:2

20.09.2019 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

3:3

21.09.2019 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

SV RW Hadamar

1:5

22.09.2019 11:00

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Selters / Erbach

7:4

27.09.2019 17:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Dornburg

6:1

27.09.2019 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

0:1

27.09.2019 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Hintertaunus II

7:1

28.09.2019 12:00

JSG Goldener Grund

FC WALDBRUNN

2:1

28.09.2019 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

1:2

14.10.2019 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

3:4

15.10.2019 18:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Hintertaunus II

0:3

15.10.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Goldener Grund

2:2

15.10.2019 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5:1

15.10.2019 19:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

2:2

15.10.2019 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

SV RW Hadamar

2:3

15.10.2019 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

3:4

17.10.2019 19:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

2:0

18.10.2019 17:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Hünfelden

5:0

18.10.2019 18:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Oberlahn

2:2

18.10.2019 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Dornburg

2:5

18.10.2019 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

FC WALDBRUNN

1:2

18.10.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

3:0

18.10.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Selters / Erbach

1:6

21.10.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

SV RW Hadamar

4:6

22.10.2019 18:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

0:3

23.10.2019 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

1:7

25.10.2019 18:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

1:2

25.10.2019 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

1:2

25.10.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Brechen-Weyer

1:3

25.10.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Goldener Grund

1:1

26.10.2019 13:00

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Dornburg

0:3

26.10.2019 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

0:3

31.10.2019 19:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Selters / Erbach

13:1

01.11.2019 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

3:0

01.11.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

SV RW Hadamar

0:3

01.11.2019 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

FC WALDBRUNN

0:3

01.11.2019 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Oberlahn

2:3

02.11.2019 12:00

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

3:0

05.11.2019 17:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

0:16

05.11.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Goldener Grund

1:0

05.11.2019 19:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Hintertaunus II

2:1

05.11.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

4:1

05.11.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Brechen-Weyer

5:0

06.11.2019 19:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Oberlahn

0:3

08.11.2019 17:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

SV RW Hadamar

7:0

08.11.2019 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Goldener Grund

1:0

08.11.2019 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Hünfelden

1:2

08.11.2019 19:30

JSG Dornburg

FC WALDBRUNN

0:3

08.11.2019 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

8:0

09.11.2019 11:00

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

3:1

12.11.2019 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Dornburg

3:1

13.11.2019 19:00

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Selters / Erbach

0:3

15.11.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Brechen-Weyer

2:1

15.11.2019 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

1:8

15.11.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

4:4

15.11.2019 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

15.11.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Dornburg

8:3

15.11.2019 19:45

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Oberlahn

2:1

16.11.2019 13:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

3:0

19.11.2019 19:00

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

3:0

21.11.2019 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

1:5

22.11.2019 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Hintertaunus II

3:0

22.11.2019 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

1:8

22.11.2019 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Oberlahn

2:3

22.11.2019 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Dornburg

6:1

23.11.2019 14:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

3:0

23.11.2019 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Hünfelden

1:2

27.11.2019 19:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Hünfelden

0:1

29.11.2019 19:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Oberlahn

1:7

29.11.2019 20:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Goldener Grund

3:0

06.12.2019 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Hintertaunus II

1:0

06.03.2020 17:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

06.03.2020 17:45

JSG Dornburg

SV RW Hadamar

06.03.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Goldener Grund

06.03.2020 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

06.03.2020 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

06.03.2020 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Selters / Erbach

07.03.2020 14:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

FC WALDBRUNN

13.03.2020 17:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

13.03.2020 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

13.03.2020 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Oberlahn

13.03.2020 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Dornburg

13.03.2020 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Hintertaunus II

13.03.2020 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

FC WALDBRUNN

13.03.2020 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Hünfelden

20.03.2020 17:45

JSG Dornburg

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

20.03.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Brechen-Weyer

20.03.2020 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Goldener Grund

20.03.2020 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

SV RW Hadamar

20.03.2020 19:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Selters / Erbach

20.03.2020 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

21.03.2020 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

27.03.2020 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Dornburg

27.03.2020 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

27.03.2020 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Oberlahn

27.03.2020 19:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Hintertaunus II

27.03.2020 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Selters / Erbach

27.03.2020 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

FC WALDBRUNN

27.03.2020 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Hünfelden

31.03.2020 18:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Hünfelden

31.03.2020 18:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Goldener Grund

31.03.2020 18:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Selters / Erbach

31.03.2020 18:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

31.03.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

31.03.2020 18:30

JSG Dornburg

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

31.03.2020 18:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

03.04.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

03.04.2020 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Hünfelden

03.04.2020 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

FC WALDBRUNN

03.04.2020 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Dornburg

03.04.2020 19:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Oberlahn

03.04.2020 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Selters / Erbach

03.04.2020 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

24.04.2020 17:45

JSG Dornburg

JSG Hintertaunus II

24.04.2020 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Goldener Grund

24.04.2020 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

24.04.2020 19:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

SV RW Hadamar

24.04.2020 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

24.04.2020 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

25.04.2020 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Brechen-Weyer

08.05.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Oberlahn

08.05.2020 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Selters / Erbach

08.05.2020 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

08.05.2020 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

SV RW Hadamar

08.05.2020 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

08.05.2020 19:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

FC WALDBRUNN

08.05.2020 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Hünfelden

15.05.2020 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

15.05.2020 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG Brechen-Weyer

15.05.2020 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

15.05.2020 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Hintertaunus II

15.05.2020 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Dornburg

15.05.2020 19:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Goldener Grund

16.05.2020 14:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

19.05.2020 18:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Hünfelden

19.05.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

FC WALDBRUNN

19.05.2020 18:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

JSG Selters / Erbach

19.05.2020 18:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

19.05.2020 18:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer

SV RW Hadamar

19.05.2020 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

19.05.2020 18:30

JSG Oberlahn

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

29.05.2020 19:30

JSG Hünfelden

JSG Oberlahn

29.05.2020 19:30

FC WALDBRUNN

JSG Dornburg

29.05.2020 19:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

29.05.2020 19:30

SV RW Hadamar

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

29.05.2020 19:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

29.05.2020 19:30

JSG Selters / Erbach

JSG Hintertaunus II

29.05.2020 19:30

JSG Goldener Grund

JSG Brechen-Weyer

05.06.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn

05.06.2020 19:15

JSG Brechen-Weyer

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter

05.06.2020 19:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim II

JSG Goldener Grund

05.06.2020 19:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert

SV RW Hadamar

05.06.2020 19:30

JSG Dornburg

JSG Selters / Erbach

05.06.2020 19:30

JSG Oberlahn

FC WALDBRUNN

05.06.2020 19:30

JSG Mengersk./W./Wi./P. o.W.

JSG Hünfelden

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

06.03.2020 18:30

JSG Hintertaunus II

JSG Goldener Grund

Letztes Spiel

29.11.2019 20:30

JSG Hünfelden

3

JSG Goldener Grund

0

Tabelle

1. JFV Dietkirchen/Of.

42

2. JSG Hünfelden

31

3. SV RW Hadamar

30

4. JSG Oberlahn

29

5. JSG MerWirbSchuHec.

24

6. JSG Selters / Erbach

22

7. FC WALDBRUNN

19

8. JSG Brechen-Weyer

19

9. JSG Dornburg

18

10. JSG Lindenholzhaus.

17

11. JSG Goldener Grund

14

12. JSG Niedertiefenba.

12

13. JSG Hintertaunus II

6

14. JSG Mengersk./W./W.

3

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 241

Gestern Online: 314

Diesen Monat: 4796

Letzter Monat: 10237

Total: 277765