JSG Goldener Grund - CII Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.08.2019 18:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Hünfelden II

6:0

17.08.2019 13:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Dornburg II

3:3

17.08.2019 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

17.08.2019 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Goldener Grund II

2:2

17.08.2019 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Lahntal

7:2

17.08.2019 16:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

5:1

21.08.2019 18:00

JSG Lahntal

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

1:1

21.08.2019 18:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

TUS Staffel

3:1

23.08.2019 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Goldener Grund I

3:0

24.08.2019 14:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

3:10

24.08.2019 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

5:0

28.08.2019 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Dornburg II

3:6

28.08.2019 18:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Hünfelden II

3:0

28.08.2019 18:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

TUS Staffel

10:1

28.08.2019 18:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Lahntal

1:0

28.08.2019 18:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

8:3

28.08.2019 18:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

31.08.2019 13:00

JSG Dornburg II

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

6:3

31.08.2019 13:15

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

0:6

31.08.2019 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Goldener Grund I

7:2

31.08.2019 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

05.09.2019 18:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

6:0

06.09.2019 18:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

TUS Staffel

4:3

07.09.2019 12:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Hünfelden II

3:1

07.09.2019 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

3:2

07.09.2019 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Lahntal

1:7

11.09.2019 18:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

1:6

11.09.2019 18:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

11.09.2019 19:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

5:2

13.09.2019 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Goldener Grund II

1:0

13.09.2019 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

0:3

14.09.2019 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

14.09.2019 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

14.09.2019 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Goldener Grund I

6:0

16.09.2019 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

16.09.2019 19:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

2:0

18.09.2019 18:00

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

3:0

18.09.2019 18:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

3:3

18.09.2019 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Lahntal

2:0

18.09.2019 18:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Dornburg II

5:2

18.09.2019 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

TUS Staffel

1:5

21.09.2019 14:30

TUS Staffel

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

5:0

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Goldener Grund I

20:0

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Hünfelden II

0:1

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

2:6

21.09.2019 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Goldener Grund II

21.09.2019 15:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

0:4

25.09.2019 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

2:0

27.09.2019 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Lahntal

4:2

27.09.2019 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

28.09.2019 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

3:4

14.10.2019 18:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

1:3

14.10.2019 19:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Hünfelden II

5:2

16.10.2019 18:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Dornburg II

16.10.2019 18:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Goldener Grund I

10:0

16.10.2019 18:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

1:0

16.10.2019 18:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

0:3

16.10.2019 18:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Goldener Grund II

0:3

18.10.2019 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

0:1

18.10.2019 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

TUS Staffel

0:5

19.10.2019 11:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

19.10.2019 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Goldener Grund I

19.10.2019 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

19.10.2019 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

23.10.2019 18:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Goldener Grund II

23.10.2019 18:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

25.10.2019 18:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Hünfelden II

26.10.2019 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

26.10.2019 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Lahntal

26.10.2019 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

26.10.2019 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Dornburg II

30.10.2019 18:00

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

30.10.2019 18:30

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

02.11.2019 14:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

02.11.2019 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

02.11.2019 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

02.11.2019 14:30

JSG Lahntal

TUS Staffel

06.11.2019 18:30

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

08.11.2019 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

TUS Staffel

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

09.11.2019 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Goldener Grund I

13.11.2019 19:00

TUS Staffel

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

15.11.2019 18:00

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Hünfelden II

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Dornburg II

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Lahntal

16.11.2019 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

16.11.2019 15:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Goldener Grund II

20.11.2019 18:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

22.11.2019 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Goldener Grund I

22.11.2019 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

23.11.2019 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

23.11.2019 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

23.11.2019 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

27.11.2019 19:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Goldener Grund II

30.11.2019 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

30.11.2019 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

30.11.2019 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Lahntal

30.11.2019 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

TUS Staffel

30.11.2019 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Dornburg II

13.03.2020 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Goldener Grund II

14.03.2020 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Goldener Grund I

14.03.2020 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

14.03.2020 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

14.03.2020 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

14.03.2020 14:30

JSG Lahntal

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

21.03.2020 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Hünfelden II

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Dornburg II

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

TUS Staffel

21.03.2020 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

21.03.2020 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

27.03.2020 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

JSG Hünfelden II

28.03.2020 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Goldener Grund I

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Goldener Grund II

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

28.03.2020 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

03.04.2020 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Lahntal

04.04.2020 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Dornburg II

04.04.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

04.04.2020 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

04.04.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

04.04.2020 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

TUS Staffel

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Goldener Grund II

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Goldener Grund I

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Dornburg II

25.04.2020 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Hünfelden II

08.05.2020 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

08.05.2020 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

09.05.2020 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

JSG Lahntal

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

TUS Staffel

09.05.2020 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

09.05.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Goldener Grund II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund I

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG Dornburg II

16.05.2020 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Hünfelden II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

16.05.2020 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Lahntal

05.06.2020 17:45

JSG Dornburg II

TUS Staffel

05.06.2020 18:00

JSG Hünfelden II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

06.06.2020 14:30

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

06.06.2020 14:30

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

JSG Goldener Grund I

06.06.2020 14:30

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

06.06.2020 14:30

JSG Lahntal

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

20.06.2020 13:00

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn I

SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDENHÄUSCHEN-OBERWEYER-AHLBACH II

20.06.2020 14:30

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Hünfelden II

20.06.2020 14:30

TUS Staffel

JSG Lahntal

20.06.2020 14:30

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

JSG Dornburg II

20.06.2020 14:30

JSG Niedertiefenbach/Dehrn II

JSG MerWirbSchuHeckObert zg.

20.06.2020 14:30

JSG Lindenholzhausen/Eschhofen/Linter II

JSG Goldener Grund II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2019 18:00

JSG Brechen-Weyer II

JSG Goldener Grund II

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 11:00

JSG Goldener Grund II

JSG Löhnberg/Nied./Ober.

Tabelle

1. JSG Niedertiefenba.

24

2. JSG Lindenholzhaus.

22

3. JSG Goldener Grund.

16

4. JSG Niedertiefenba.

15

5. JSG Löhnberg/Nied..

13

6. JSG Dornburg II

13

7. JSG Brechen-Weyer II

11

8. TUS Staffel

9

9. JSG Hünfelden II

9

10. JSG Lahntal

7

11. SG WALDBRUNN-HEIDE.

6

12. JSG Goldener Grund I

1

13. JSG MerWirbSchuHec.

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 148

Gestern Online: 321

Diesen Monat: 7026

Letzter Monat: 12238

Total: 258481